Quantcast
My TriFind
Login / Register
My Saved Races
Race Calendars
Find by State
Custom Search
International Races
Popular Searches
Events by Sport
Our Other Sites
News & Info
Triathlon News
History of Triathlon
Injury Information
Tips for Beginners
Triathlon Spelling
Triathlon Media
Triathlon Magazines
Triathlon Videos
Multisport Books
Race Directors
Add Your Event
Advertise on TriFind

This page presented by Endless Pools Swimming Machines

Thoen Stone Seven ~ Results

Race Details
 
Events:

Thoen Stone Seven

: Running Event
Race Date: Saturday, May 11, 2013
Start Time: 8:00 AM
Location: DC Booth Historic National Fish Hatchery and Archive
Address: 423 Hatchery Circle
City/State/Zip: Spearfish, South Dakota 57783
Country: USA
Race Website:
Other Info:


2014 Race Information

• • •
2013 Results:

2013 Race Results:
-


 1 David Olsen, Sturgis, 48:56
 2 Johnathan Karol, Whitewood, 49:33
 3 Jay Foss, Spearfish, 52:50
 4 Forrest Kundert, Deadwood, 53:19
 5 Tony Tays, Rapid City, 54:11
 6 Alicia Porsch, Spearfish, 54:54
 7 TJ Loftus, Whitewood, 55:26
 8 Cory Heidelberger, Spearfish, 56:03
 9 Ross Koehler, Ellsworth AFB, 56:36
10 Tanya Cutting, Rapid City, 56:37
11 Carlos Martinez, Spearfish, 58:00
12 Kara Weigel, Spearfish, 58:16
13 Zach Hansen, Spearfish, 1:00:10
14 Jason Roberdeau, Spearfish, 1:01:26
15 Petra Hensen, Spearfish, 1:02:40
16 Patrick Luda, Rapid City, 1:02:50
17 Jenn Kok, Sturgis, 1:03:39
18 Clinton Fitch, Rapid City, 1:03:51
19 Jeffery Loftus, Whitewood, 1:04:20
20 Jared Loftus, Whitewood, 1:04:20
21 Tyler Fischer, Spearfish, 1:06:08
22 Jimmy Marx, Spearfish, 1:06:08
23 Melissa Smith, Rapid City, 1:06:37
24 Jeffrey McClellan, Rapid City, 1:07:33
25 Duane McDermott, Rapid City, 1:07:58
26 Lon Chau, Spearfish, 1:09:45
27 Samuel Loftus, Whitewood, 1:09:45
28 Ashley Marchant, Spearfish, 1:09:53
29 Allen Cook, Sturgis, 1:10:13
30 Terence Anderson, Sturgis, 1:10:19
31 Dolores Gehner, Spearfish, 1:11:05
32 Kelly Kundert, Lead, 1:12:25
33 Taylar Applegate, Sturgis, 1:13:20
34 Mindy Lindskov, Isabel, 1:13:21
35 Diana Reth, Spearfish, 1:13:46
36 Tyler Buczek, Whitewood, 1:13:55
37 Rebecca Smith, Belle Fourche, 1:15:24
38 Jodi Harbott, Spearfish, 1:16:15
39 Stacy Stone, Spearfish, 1:16:59
40 Dana Borowski, Spearfish, 1:17:17
41 Lori Skupa, Omaha, Neb., 1:17:17
42 Bryce Pietzyk, Spearfish, 1:17:41
43 Jessie Eavers, Spearfish, 1:19:06
44 Katrina Jensen, Whitewood, 1:19:06
45 Jackie Jermolenko, Rapid City, 1:21:21
46 Robert Verry, Belle Fourche, 1:21:36
47 Robert Whay, Rapid City, 1:22:05
48 Christina Torres, Spearfish, 1:24:01
49 Alan Fuerst, Spearfish, 1:24:50
50 Tes Jackson, Spearfish, 1:25:55 



Previous Results:



  • 2012 Results at: ultrasignup.com

  • Map:
    Race Reviews

    Be the first to add a review for this event.

    Add Your Review
    Race Photos

    No photos entered yet.

    Add Your Event Photo