Home » Triathlon Results in Missouri » 2017 Show-Me State Games Tri ~ Results ::
Show-Me State Games Triathlon : |
Triathlon : Swim ½ Mile, Bike 15 Miles, Run 3 Miles |
Show-Me State Games Duathlon : |
Duathlon : Bike 15 Miles, Run 3 Miles |
_ 2017 Show-Me State Games Triathlon:
The Show-Me STATE GAMES (SMSG) is an Olympic-style sports festival with more than 40 sports for all ages and ability levels. The 2017 Show-Me STATE GAMES will be June 14-18, July 21-23, and July 28-30 in Columbia, MO. For a full list of sports and dates, please visit www.smsg.org or call 573-882-2101.
_ 2017 SHOW-ME STATE GAMES TRIATHLON / DUATHLON RESULTS Triathlon Female 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Bailey Conrad Jefferson City 18 36 1:43:21.6 Female 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Samantha Cockrell Hannibal 24 26 1:37:01.9 2 Natalie Carvso Leawood KS 20 52 1:53:20.7 3 Virginia Ward Springfield 21 58 2:03:03.0 Female 25 to 29 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Kelsey Weitzel Columbia 27 16 1:31:30.7 2 Alyena Sheremeta Columbia 26 44 1:47:23.2 3 Jenna McKinney Waynesville 29 46 1:48:03.1 4 Stephenie Fleming Waynesville 27 61 2:05:04.0 Female 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Sarah Benne Ashland 33 28 1:37:14.7 2 Lindsay Black Moberly 33 29 1:38:00.5 3 Maddy Luebbert Loose Creek 30 48 1:49:24.5 4 Natalie Karnowski Columbia 31 59 2:03:05.0 Female 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Kimberly Earnest Columbia 37 4 1:23:50.6 2 Iris Kanina Columbia 38 30 1:38:24.7 3 Alisha Eldridge Eldon 36 40 1:44:46.1 4 Kristin Goddard St Louis 39 43 1:46:23.1 5 Josette Savidge Columbia 36 54 1:55:00.3 Female 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Valerie Grosse Ft Leonardwood 48 5 1:24:35.1 2 Traci Kessler Waynesville 48 45 1:47:48.9 Female 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Jackie Chen Waynesville 54 20 1:33:44.2 2 Cindy Ruffolo Boonville 51 55 1:55:59.4 3 Janet Ouellette O'Fallon 53 66 2:07:36.4 Female 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Sandy Rosenhauer Columbia 55 32 1:39:21.2 2 Vanessa Dorman Boonville 55 50 1:51:50.5 Female 65 to 69 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Cynthia MacPherson Mountain Grove 67 70 2:20:49.5 Male 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Orion Child Ashland 15 1 1:17:11.3 2 Blake Conrad Jefferson City 15 21 1:34:06.4 3 Ridley Shelby Columbia 17 35 1:40:30.4 Male 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Tom Burcham Farmington 21 18 1:33:08.7 2 Jake Bayless Holts Summit 24 71 2:23:54.5 Male 25 to 29 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dane Wilson Columbia 28 2 1:18:48.6 2 Lawrence Flynn Columbia 26 11 1:28:10.8 3 William Haynes St Louis 27 38 1:43:48.8 4 Ethan Curtis Columbia 27 41 1:44:55.4 Male 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dain Cason Gladstone 34 3 1:21:12.3 2 Joseph Johnston Columbia 34 9 1:28:02.7 3 Dowon Lim Baldwin 33 25 1:36:52.1 4 Josh Karnowski Columbia 31 62 2:05:06.1 5 Ryan Hoffman Columbia 30 67 2:07:48.8 Male 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Jason Hanft Columbia 38 8 1:27:59.9 2 Travis Ritter Columbia 37 13 1:28:18.9 3 Tobby Eldridge Eldon 38 49 1:49:54.3 4 Kyan Armstrong Waynesville 39 68 2:11:00.1 Male 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Abel Hagan Nevada 41 7 1:27:51.2 2 Marc Strand Columbia 40 47 1:49:14.9 3 Andy Leech Lees Summit 41 63 2:05:35.2 4 Jason Peach St Charles 41 64 2:06:37.3 Male 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Brandon Kovach Rogersville 46 12 1:28:14.5 2 Wayne Morse Fayette 49 17 1:32:52.4 3 Craig Mueller Imperial 49 23 1:35:05.9 4 Steve Mauchenheimer St Peters 47 27 1:37:09.5 5 Scott Hanten Manchester 48 33 1:39:35.6 6 Matthew Anders Cape Girardaeu 45 51 1:53:18.8 7 Giancarlo Rhodes Columbia 47 60 2:04:45.9 Male 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Mitchell McCoun Lees Summit 54 6 1:26:32.6 2 Scott Fray Boonville 52 19 1:33:18.5 3 Chuck Ewing Jefferson City 52 37 1:43:42.0 4 Brian Willouer Jamestown 51 39 1:44:21.1 5 Norman Cox Columbia 51 53 1:54:44.4 6 Minh Hoac Bowling Green 52 56 1:59:37.2 7 David Kessler Waynesville 54 65 2:07:15.8 Male 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 James Jorgenson Macon 56 10 1:28:06.3 2 Matthew Lucy Columbia 57 22 1:34:21.8 3 Del Lobb Columbia 56 24 1:35:55.3 4 Valeriy Kalugin Jefferson City 57 42 1:45:40.2 5 Steve Gregory Olathe 5 9 57 2:01:37.3 6 Eric Lidholm Columbia 57 69 2:19:47.0 Male 60 to 64 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Denny Koonce Benton 60 14 1:29:30.8 2 Jerry Donohue Columbia 64 15 1:30:12.5 3 Gary Stamper Columbia 60 34 1:40:05.3 Male 70 to 74 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Tom Magruder Edgar Springs 70 31 1:39:02.6 Duathlon Female 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Caroline Stevens Columbia 17 8 1:16:32.7 2 Grace Ewing Jefferson City 16 18 1:35:41.1 Female 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Madison Redmond 20 16 1:32:48.2 2 Rachel Clark Columbia 23 22 1:44:12.2 Female 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Annette Triplett Columbia 33 6 1:13:18.1 2 Jessica Brock Maryland Heights30 12 1:25:00.9 Female 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Heather Miller St Charles 39 10 1:20:16.1 2 Sara Parker Columbia 38 23 2:04:58.9 Female 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Beth Shepard Columbia 42 7 1:15:00.2 Female 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Vicki Hodder Columbia 54 20 1:41:49.3 Male 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Lance Albertson Jefferson City 30 14 1:26:21.2 2 Timothy Herman Jefferson City 33 21 1:43:44.5 Male 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 John Jordan Columbia 44 4 1:12:27.7 Male 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Greg Huffman Rolla MO 47 1 1:05:24.9 2 Randal Johnson St Robert 48 2 1:05:54.3 Male 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Charles Givens Springfield 52 9 1:19:36.1 2 Troy Cowan Columbia 54 15 1:32:40.5 3 Rodney Stevens Columbia 51 17 1:33:39.3 Male 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Steve Cutforth Centralia 56 3 1:06:50.7 2 Paul Mell Farmington 59 5 1:12:57.7 3 Frank Cottey Springfield 55 11 1:21:51.1 Male 60 to 64 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dan Schoenleber Columbia 61 13 1:25:42.2 Male 70 to 74 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Norman Thompson Jackson 70 19 1:35:49.4 Team Triathlon - All Male Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Joshua Sabala Jefferson City 18 1 1:27:53.3 Jackson Meyer Jarrod Henry Team Triathlon - Family Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Betsy Borsheski Columbia 41 1 1:24:50.6 Rob Borsheski Lindsey Santry 2 John Conrad Jefferson City 48 2 32:01.7 Benjamin Conrad 3 Caryn Scoville Columbia 45 3 47:49.7 Jack Scoville Paul Scoville -
2016 Results at: TriFind.com
2015 Results at: TriFind.com
2014 Results at: TriFind.com
2013 Results at: athlinks.com
2012 Results at: athlinks.com
2011 Results: not available ???
2010 Results at: TriFind.com or athlinks.com
2009 Results at: athlinks.com
2008 Results at: athlinks.com
2007 Results at: TriFind.com or athlinks.com
2006 Results at: athlinks.com
• • •
_ 2017 Show-Me State Games Triathlon:
The Show-Me STATE GAMES (SMSG) is an Olympic-style sports festival with more than 40 sports for all ages and ability levels. The 2017 Show-Me STATE GAMES will be June 14-18, July 21-23, and July 28-30 in Columbia, MO. For a full list of sports and dates, please visit www.smsg.org or call 573-882-2101.
_ 2017 SHOW-ME STATE GAMES TRIATHLON / DUATHLON RESULTS Triathlon Female 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Bailey Conrad Jefferson City 18 36 1:43:21.6 Female 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Samantha Cockrell Hannibal 24 26 1:37:01.9 2 Natalie Carvso Leawood KS 20 52 1:53:20.7 3 Virginia Ward Springfield 21 58 2:03:03.0 Female 25 to 29 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Kelsey Weitzel Columbia 27 16 1:31:30.7 2 Alyena Sheremeta Columbia 26 44 1:47:23.2 3 Jenna McKinney Waynesville 29 46 1:48:03.1 4 Stephenie Fleming Waynesville 27 61 2:05:04.0 Female 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Sarah Benne Ashland 33 28 1:37:14.7 2 Lindsay Black Moberly 33 29 1:38:00.5 3 Maddy Luebbert Loose Creek 30 48 1:49:24.5 4 Natalie Karnowski Columbia 31 59 2:03:05.0 Female 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Kimberly Earnest Columbia 37 4 1:23:50.6 2 Iris Kanina Columbia 38 30 1:38:24.7 3 Alisha Eldridge Eldon 36 40 1:44:46.1 4 Kristin Goddard St Louis 39 43 1:46:23.1 5 Josette Savidge Columbia 36 54 1:55:00.3 Female 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Valerie Grosse Ft Leonardwood 48 5 1:24:35.1 2 Traci Kessler Waynesville 48 45 1:47:48.9 Female 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Jackie Chen Waynesville 54 20 1:33:44.2 2 Cindy Ruffolo Boonville 51 55 1:55:59.4 3 Janet Ouellette O'Fallon 53 66 2:07:36.4 Female 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Sandy Rosenhauer Columbia 55 32 1:39:21.2 2 Vanessa Dorman Boonville 55 50 1:51:50.5 Female 65 to 69 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Cynthia MacPherson Mountain Grove 67 70 2:20:49.5 Male 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Orion Child Ashland 15 1 1:17:11.3 2 Blake Conrad Jefferson City 15 21 1:34:06.4 3 Ridley Shelby Columbia 17 35 1:40:30.4 Male 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Tom Burcham Farmington 21 18 1:33:08.7 2 Jake Bayless Holts Summit 24 71 2:23:54.5 Male 25 to 29 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dane Wilson Columbia 28 2 1:18:48.6 2 Lawrence Flynn Columbia 26 11 1:28:10.8 3 William Haynes St Louis 27 38 1:43:48.8 4 Ethan Curtis Columbia 27 41 1:44:55.4 Male 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dain Cason Gladstone 34 3 1:21:12.3 2 Joseph Johnston Columbia 34 9 1:28:02.7 3 Dowon Lim Baldwin 33 25 1:36:52.1 4 Josh Karnowski Columbia 31 62 2:05:06.1 5 Ryan Hoffman Columbia 30 67 2:07:48.8 Male 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Jason Hanft Columbia 38 8 1:27:59.9 2 Travis Ritter Columbia 37 13 1:28:18.9 3 Tobby Eldridge Eldon 38 49 1:49:54.3 4 Kyan Armstrong Waynesville 39 68 2:11:00.1 Male 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Abel Hagan Nevada 41 7 1:27:51.2 2 Marc Strand Columbia 40 47 1:49:14.9 3 Andy Leech Lees Summit 41 63 2:05:35.2 4 Jason Peach St Charles 41 64 2:06:37.3 Male 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Brandon Kovach Rogersville 46 12 1:28:14.5 2 Wayne Morse Fayette 49 17 1:32:52.4 3 Craig Mueller Imperial 49 23 1:35:05.9 4 Steve Mauchenheimer St Peters 47 27 1:37:09.5 5 Scott Hanten Manchester 48 33 1:39:35.6 6 Matthew Anders Cape Girardaeu 45 51 1:53:18.8 7 Giancarlo Rhodes Columbia 47 60 2:04:45.9 Male 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Mitchell McCoun Lees Summit 54 6 1:26:32.6 2 Scott Fray Boonville 52 19 1:33:18.5 3 Chuck Ewing Jefferson City 52 37 1:43:42.0 4 Brian Willouer Jamestown 51 39 1:44:21.1 5 Norman Cox Columbia 51 53 1:54:44.4 6 Minh Hoac Bowling Green 52 56 1:59:37.2 7 David Kessler Waynesville 54 65 2:07:15.8 Male 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 James Jorgenson Macon 56 10 1:28:06.3 2 Matthew Lucy Columbia 57 22 1:34:21.8 3 Del Lobb Columbia 56 24 1:35:55.3 4 Valeriy Kalugin Jefferson City 57 42 1:45:40.2 5 Steve Gregory Olathe 5 9 57 2:01:37.3 6 Eric Lidholm Columbia 57 69 2:19:47.0 Male 60 to 64 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Denny Koonce Benton 60 14 1:29:30.8 2 Jerry Donohue Columbia 64 15 1:30:12.5 3 Gary Stamper Columbia 60 34 1:40:05.3 Male 70 to 74 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Tom Magruder Edgar Springs 70 31 1:39:02.6 Duathlon Female 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Caroline Stevens Columbia 17 8 1:16:32.7 2 Grace Ewing Jefferson City 16 18 1:35:41.1 Female 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Madison Redmond 20 16 1:32:48.2 2 Rachel Clark Columbia 23 22 1:44:12.2 Female 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Annette Triplett Columbia 33 6 1:13:18.1 2 Jessica Brock Maryland Heights30 12 1:25:00.9 Female 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Heather Miller St Charles 39 10 1:20:16.1 2 Sara Parker Columbia 38 23 2:04:58.9 Female 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Beth Shepard Columbia 42 7 1:15:00.2 Female 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Vicki Hodder Columbia 54 20 1:41:49.3 Male 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Lance Albertson Jefferson City 30 14 1:26:21.2 2 Timothy Herman Jefferson City 33 21 1:43:44.5 Male 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 John Jordan Columbia 44 4 1:12:27.7 Male 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Greg Huffman Rolla MO 47 1 1:05:24.9 2 Randal Johnson St Robert 48 2 1:05:54.3 Male 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Charles Givens Springfield 52 9 1:19:36.1 2 Troy Cowan Columbia 54 15 1:32:40.5 3 Rodney Stevens Columbia 51 17 1:33:39.3 Male 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Steve Cutforth Centralia 56 3 1:06:50.7 2 Paul Mell Farmington 59 5 1:12:57.7 3 Frank Cottey Springfield 55 11 1:21:51.1 Male 60 to 64 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dan Schoenleber Columbia 61 13 1:25:42.2 Male 70 to 74 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Norman Thompson Jackson 70 19 1:35:49.4 Team Triathlon - All Male Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Joshua Sabala Jefferson City 18 1 1:27:53.3 Jackson Meyer Jarrod Henry Team Triathlon - Family Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Betsy Borsheski Columbia 41 1 1:24:50.6 Rob Borsheski Lindsey Santry 2 John Conrad Jefferson City 48 2 32:01.7 Benjamin Conrad 3 Caryn Scoville Columbia 45 3 47:49.7 Jack Scoville Paul Scoville -
2016 Results at: TriFind.com
2015 Results at: TriFind.com
2014 Results at: TriFind.com
2013 Results at: athlinks.com
2012 Results at: athlinks.com
2011 Results: not available ???
2010 Results at: TriFind.com or athlinks.com
2009 Results at: athlinks.com
2008 Results at: athlinks.com
2007 Results at: TriFind.com or athlinks.com
2006 Results at: athlinks.com
• • •
_ 2017 SHOW-ME STATE GAMES TRIATHLON / DUATHLON RESULTS Triathlon Female 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Bailey Conrad Jefferson City 18 36 1:43:21.6 Female 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Samantha Cockrell Hannibal 24 26 1:37:01.9 2 Natalie Carvso Leawood KS 20 52 1:53:20.7 3 Virginia Ward Springfield 21 58 2:03:03.0 Female 25 to 29 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Kelsey Weitzel Columbia 27 16 1:31:30.7 2 Alyena Sheremeta Columbia 26 44 1:47:23.2 3 Jenna McKinney Waynesville 29 46 1:48:03.1 4 Stephenie Fleming Waynesville 27 61 2:05:04.0 Female 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Sarah Benne Ashland 33 28 1:37:14.7 2 Lindsay Black Moberly 33 29 1:38:00.5 3 Maddy Luebbert Loose Creek 30 48 1:49:24.5 4 Natalie Karnowski Columbia 31 59 2:03:05.0 Female 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Kimberly Earnest Columbia 37 4 1:23:50.6 2 Iris Kanina Columbia 38 30 1:38:24.7 3 Alisha Eldridge Eldon 36 40 1:44:46.1 4 Kristin Goddard St Louis 39 43 1:46:23.1 5 Josette Savidge Columbia 36 54 1:55:00.3 Female 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Valerie Grosse Ft Leonardwood 48 5 1:24:35.1 2 Traci Kessler Waynesville 48 45 1:47:48.9 Female 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Jackie Chen Waynesville 54 20 1:33:44.2 2 Cindy Ruffolo Boonville 51 55 1:55:59.4 3 Janet Ouellette O'Fallon 53 66 2:07:36.4 Female 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Sandy Rosenhauer Columbia 55 32 1:39:21.2 2 Vanessa Dorman Boonville 55 50 1:51:50.5 Female 65 to 69 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Cynthia MacPherson Mountain Grove 67 70 2:20:49.5 Male 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Orion Child Ashland 15 1 1:17:11.3 2 Blake Conrad Jefferson City 15 21 1:34:06.4 3 Ridley Shelby Columbia 17 35 1:40:30.4 Male 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Tom Burcham Farmington 21 18 1:33:08.7 2 Jake Bayless Holts Summit 24 71 2:23:54.5 Male 25 to 29 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dane Wilson Columbia 28 2 1:18:48.6 2 Lawrence Flynn Columbia 26 11 1:28:10.8 3 William Haynes St Louis 27 38 1:43:48.8 4 Ethan Curtis Columbia 27 41 1:44:55.4 Male 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dain Cason Gladstone 34 3 1:21:12.3 2 Joseph Johnston Columbia 34 9 1:28:02.7 3 Dowon Lim Baldwin 33 25 1:36:52.1 4 Josh Karnowski Columbia 31 62 2:05:06.1 5 Ryan Hoffman Columbia 30 67 2:07:48.8 Male 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Jason Hanft Columbia 38 8 1:27:59.9 2 Travis Ritter Columbia 37 13 1:28:18.9 3 Tobby Eldridge Eldon 38 49 1:49:54.3 4 Kyan Armstrong Waynesville 39 68 2:11:00.1 Male 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Abel Hagan Nevada 41 7 1:27:51.2 2 Marc Strand Columbia 40 47 1:49:14.9 3 Andy Leech Lees Summit 41 63 2:05:35.2 4 Jason Peach St Charles 41 64 2:06:37.3 Male 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Brandon Kovach Rogersville 46 12 1:28:14.5 2 Wayne Morse Fayette 49 17 1:32:52.4 3 Craig Mueller Imperial 49 23 1:35:05.9 4 Steve Mauchenheimer St Peters 47 27 1:37:09.5 5 Scott Hanten Manchester 48 33 1:39:35.6 6 Matthew Anders Cape Girardaeu 45 51 1:53:18.8 7 Giancarlo Rhodes Columbia 47 60 2:04:45.9 Male 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Mitchell McCoun Lees Summit 54 6 1:26:32.6 2 Scott Fray Boonville 52 19 1:33:18.5 3 Chuck Ewing Jefferson City 52 37 1:43:42.0 4 Brian Willouer Jamestown 51 39 1:44:21.1 5 Norman Cox Columbia 51 53 1:54:44.4 6 Minh Hoac Bowling Green 52 56 1:59:37.2 7 David Kessler Waynesville 54 65 2:07:15.8 Male 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 James Jorgenson Macon 56 10 1:28:06.3 2 Matthew Lucy Columbia 57 22 1:34:21.8 3 Del Lobb Columbia 56 24 1:35:55.3 4 Valeriy Kalugin Jefferson City 57 42 1:45:40.2 5 Steve Gregory Olathe 5 9 57 2:01:37.3 6 Eric Lidholm Columbia 57 69 2:19:47.0 Male 60 to 64 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Denny Koonce Benton 60 14 1:29:30.8 2 Jerry Donohue Columbia 64 15 1:30:12.5 3 Gary Stamper Columbia 60 34 1:40:05.3 Male 70 to 74 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Tom Magruder Edgar Springs 70 31 1:39:02.6 Duathlon Female 15 to 19 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Caroline Stevens Columbia 17 8 1:16:32.7 2 Grace Ewing Jefferson City 16 18 1:35:41.1 Female 20 to 24 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Madison Redmond 20 16 1:32:48.2 2 Rachel Clark Columbia 23 22 1:44:12.2 Female 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Annette Triplett Columbia 33 6 1:13:18.1 2 Jessica Brock Maryland Heights30 12 1:25:00.9 Female 35 to 39 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Heather Miller St Charles 39 10 1:20:16.1 2 Sara Parker Columbia 38 23 2:04:58.9 Female 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Beth Shepard Columbia 42 7 1:15:00.2 Female 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Vicki Hodder Columbia 54 20 1:41:49.3 Male 30 to 34 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Lance Albertson Jefferson City 30 14 1:26:21.2 2 Timothy Herman Jefferson City 33 21 1:43:44.5 Male 40 to 44 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 John Jordan Columbia 44 4 1:12:27.7 Male 45 to 49 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Greg Huffman Rolla MO 47 1 1:05:24.9 2 Randal Johnson St Robert 48 2 1:05:54.3 Male 50 to 54 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Charles Givens Springfield 52 9 1:19:36.1 2 Troy Cowan Columbia 54 15 1:32:40.5 3 Rodney Stevens Columbia 51 17 1:33:39.3 Male 55 to 59 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Steve Cutforth Centralia 56 3 1:06:50.7 2 Paul Mell Farmington 59 5 1:12:57.7 3 Frank Cottey Springfield 55 11 1:21:51.1 Male 60 to 64 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Dan Schoenleber Columbia 61 13 1:25:42.2 Male 70 to 74 Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Norman Thompson Jackson 70 19 1:35:49.4 Team Triathlon - All Male Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Joshua Sabala Jefferson City 18 1 1:27:53.3 Jackson Meyer Jarrod Henry Team Triathlon - Family Place Name City Age Overall - Time - 1 Betsy Borsheski Columbia 41 1 1:24:50.6 Rob Borsheski Lindsey Santry 2 John Conrad Jefferson City 48 2 32:01.7 Benjamin Conrad 3 Caryn Scoville Columbia 45 3 47:49.7 Jack Scoville Paul Scoville -
2016 Results at: TriFind.com
2015 Results at: TriFind.com
2014 Results at: TriFind.com
2013 Results at: athlinks.com
2012 Results at: athlinks.com
2011 Results: not available ???
2010 Results at: TriFind.com or athlinks.com
2009 Results at: athlinks.com
2008 Results at: athlinks.com
2007 Results at: TriFind.com or athlinks.com
2006 Results at: athlinks.com
• • •
No photos entered yet.
Add Your Event Photo
Privacy Policy - Cookie Policy - Terms Of Service - Contact
Us - Add Your Race -
Advertising on TriFind.com
© copyright 2024 TriFind triathlon calendar 2024 All rights reserved.