Home » Triathlon Results in Colorado » BlasterBlast Triathlon
BlasterBlast Triathlon : |
Triathlon : Swim ¼ Mile, Bike 8 Miles, Run 3.1 Miles |
Overall Male:
1. Erik Werner
2. Bill Swearingen
3. Paul Santi
Overall Female:
1. Bryn Morales
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. J'ne Day-Lucore
Under 25
Male:
1. Joseph Adams
2. Chris Lind
3. Daniel Bloom
Female:
1. Bryn Morales
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. Christina McClard
26-35:
Male:
1. Ross Serven
2. Devin Brindle
3. Zach Mcgregor
Female:
1.Shayna Cooke
2.Jayme Brindle
3.Abby Serven
36-45:
Male:
1. Erik Werner
2. Bill Swearingen
3. Paul Santi
Female:
1. Yasuyo Kitano
2. Alison Conrad
3. Melisa Christ
46-55:
Male:
1. Sonny Buczek
2. Gustavo Giudice
3. Michael Bohn
Female:
1. J'ne Day-Lucore
2. Laurie Puckett
3. Nancy Breit
56+:
Male:
1. Mark Stecher
2. Richard Toussaint
3. Dave Diaz
Female
1. Taunya Wilson
2. Debbie Caperton
3. Kristi Martens
Full 2010 Race Results at: blasterblast.com - .xls file
Overall Male:
1. Erik Werner
2. Bill Swearingen
3. Paul Santi
Overall Female:
1. Bryn Morales
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. J'ne Day-Lucore
Under 25
Male:
1. Joseph Adams
2. Chris Lind
3. Daniel Bloom
Female:
1. Bryn Morales
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. Christina McClard
26-35:
Male:
1. Ross Serven
2. Devin Brindle
3. Zach Mcgregor
Female:
1.Shayna Cooke
2.Jayme Brindle
3.Abby Serven
36-45:
Male:
1. Erik Werner
2. Bill Swearingen
3. Paul Santi
Female:
1. Yasuyo Kitano
2. Alison Conrad
3. Melisa Christ
46-55:
Male:
1. Sonny Buczek
2. Gustavo Giudice
3. Michael Bohn
Female:
1. J'ne Day-Lucore
2. Laurie Puckett
3. Nancy Breit
56+:
Male:
1. Mark Stecher
2. Richard Toussaint
3. Dave Diaz
Female
1. Taunya Wilson
2. Debbie Caperton
3. Kristi Martens
Full 2010 Race Results at: blasterblast.com - .xls file
Overall Male:
1. Erik Werner
2. Bill Swearingen
3. Paul Santi
Overall Female:
1. Bryn Morales
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. J'ne Day-Lucore
Under 25
Male:
1. Joseph Adams
2. Chris Lind
3. Daniel Bloom
Female:
1. Bryn Morales
2. Jourdan Baldwin
3. Christina McClard
26-35:
Male:
1. Ross Serven
2. Devin Brindle
3. Zach Mcgregor
Female:
1.Shayna Cooke
2.Jayme Brindle
3.Abby Serven
36-45:
Male:
1. Erik Werner
2. Bill Swearingen
3. Paul Santi
Female:
1. Yasuyo Kitano
2. Alison Conrad
3. Melisa Christ
46-55:
Male:
1. Sonny Buczek
2. Gustavo Giudice
3. Michael Bohn
Female:
1. J'ne Day-Lucore
2. Laurie Puckett
3. Nancy Breit
56+:
Male:
1. Mark Stecher
2. Richard Toussaint
3. Dave Diaz
Female
1. Taunya Wilson
2. Debbie Caperton
3. Kristi Martens
Full 2010 Race Results at: blasterblast.com - .xls file
No photos entered yet.
Add Your Event Photo
Privacy Policy - Cookie Policy - Terms Of Service - Contact
Us - Add Your Race -
Advertising on TriFind.com
© copyright 2024 TriFind triathlon calendar 2024 All rights reserved.