2016 Triathlons in Illinois

Filter Results

Filter Events by Year/Month:

    6 Events Found (Showing 12 per page)

Date

TRIATHLON EVENT

Location

Sat, Mar 5, 2016

Lakeshore Sport & Fitness Indoor Triathlon


Lakeshore Sport & Fitness Indoor Triathlon :
Triathlon : Enter Distance(S) Here
More Info >>

Chicago, Illinois

Sat, Mar 19, 2016

TheraCore Indoor Triathlon - SATURDAY


Indoor Triathlon :
Triathlon : Swim 10 Minutes, Bike 20 Minutes, Run 15 Minutes
More Info >>

Burr Ridge, Illinois

Five Seasons Family Sports Club
 

Sun, Mar 20, 2016

ET Indoor Triathlon Series March


ET Indoor Triathlon Series March :
Triathlon : Swim 10 minutes, Bike 30 minutes, Run 20 minutes
More Info >>

Lisle, Illinois

Sun, Mar 20, 2016

St. Patrick's Day Ride by Wheeling Wheelmen


St. Patrick's Day Ride by Wheeling Wheelmen :
Cycling : Choose from 16, 20 and 36 miles
More Info >>

Wauconda, Illinois

Wauconda High Scool

Sun, Mar 20, 2016

TheraCore Indoor Triathlon - SUNDAY


Indoor Triathlon :
Triathlon : Swim 10 Minutes, Bike 20 Minutes, Run 15 Minutes
More Info >>

Burr Ridge, Illinois

Five Seasons Family Sports Club

Sat, Mar 26, 2016

Litchfield Spring Duathlon ~ Results - -


Litchfield Spring Duathlon :
Duathlon : Run 2 Miles, Bike 12 Miles, Run 2 Miles
More Info >>

Litchfield, Illinois

Litchfield High School
    6 Events Found (Showing 12 per page)

Local Triathlon Coaches

Coach Name City
Karyn Austin Batavia
JP Bordeleau Chicago
Nancy Fudacz Chicago
Cortino Garcia, CSCS Naperville
Valerie Gattis Chicago
Sally Head Brookfield
Jim Inman Arlington Heights
Joe LoPresto Naperville
Christine Palmquist Geneva
Matt Petersen Gurnee
Brett Petersen Brookfield
David Polkow Elmhurst
Kate Schnatterbeck Chicago
Drew Surinsky Evanston
Thomas Miles Elk Grove Village
Elizabeth Waterstraat Lisle
Hayes Sanborn Chicago
Renee Schneidewind Chicago
Kate Bongiovanni Chicago
Laurie Cappitelli Wheaton
Martin Spierings Chicago
Craig Strong Evanston
Sharone Aharon Chicago
Steve Bunn Belleville
Meg Sklade Aurora
MJ Gasik Orland Park
Bob Mitera Barrington
Josh Mohr Chicago
Adrian Rodriguez Mattoon
Jennifer Harrison West Dundee
Maureen Serpe Chicago
Marty Taylor Libertyville
Chris Navin Chicago
Tony Zamora Oak Park
David Gramer, ATC, CSCS Cortland
Brian Archambault Highland Park
Mike Peters Highland Park
Dr. Rob Ehrman Chicago
Lorenzo Cervantes Highland Park
Michael Glasheen Chicago
Kristin Siudak Highland Park
Adrienne Shields chicago
Bryce Walsh Chicago
Stan Watkins Highland Park
Tobias Woelfert Highland Park
Joe Wrobel Highland Park
Marcia Cleveland Highland Park
Melissa Gillepsie Chicago
Bill Bartlett Highland Park
Randy Egge Chicago
Dr. Jason Glowney Chicago
Mike Heagney Highland Park
John Hughes Highland Park
Dan Litwora Chicago
Jason Schisler Highland Park
Carlos Soler Highland Park
Erik Rankin Bloomington
Ted Ramos Chicago
Samuel S. Stella Volo
Andy Parro Chicago
Rick Lapinski Westmont
Rick Lapinski Westmont
John Coumbe-Lilley River Forest
James Balcer Chicago
E-Endurance Evanston
Debbie Warner-Rapier Plainfield
Eric Gauthier St Charles
Jack Jones Naperville
Carey Weaver Washington
Mary Bradbury Mt. Prospect