2017 Triathlons in Wisconsin

Filter Results

Filter Events by Year/Month:

    6 Events Found (Showing 12 per page)

Date

TRIATHLON EVENT

Location

Fri, Mar 3, 2017

Pinnacle Indoor Triathlon #5


Pinnacle Indoor Triathlon :
Triathlon : Swim 10 Minutes, Bike 20 Minutes, Run 10 Minutes
More Info >>

Fitchburg, Wisconsin

Pinnacle Health and Fitness

Fri, Mar 10, 2017

Progressive Indoor Tri Series Race #3


Indoor Triathlon :
Triathlon : Swim 12 Minutes, Bike 30 Minutes, Run 25 Minutes
More Info >>

Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Prairie Athletic Club

 

Sat, Mar 18, 2017

Fox Valley YMCA Indoor Triathlon


Indoor Triathlon :
Triathlon : Swim 10 Minutes, Bike 20 Minutes, Run 15 Minutes
More Info >>

Appleton, Wisconsin

Appleton YMCA

Sun, Mar 19, 2017

Tri Faster Transition Intervals + Yoga


Tri Faster Tranistion Intervals + Yoga :
Triathlon : Triathlon Training
More Info >>

Hales Corners, Wisconsin

InStep

Sat, Mar 25, 2017

18th Annual AWC Indoor Triathlon...


Triathlon-Super Sprint :
Triathlon : Swim 200 Yards, Bike 6 Miles, Run 2 Miles
Event :
Triathlon :
difficulty:Beginner :
Triathlon :
Super Sprint :
Triathlon : Swim 200 Yards, Bike 6 Miles, Run 2 Miles
Event :
Triathlon :
difficulty:Beginner :
Triathlon :
Super Sprint :
Triathlon : Swim 200 Yards, Bike 6 Miles, Run 2 Miles
Event :
Triathlon :
difficulty:Beginner :
Triathlon :
Super Sprint :
Triathlon : Swim 200 Yards, Bike 6 Miles, Run 2 Miles
Event :
Triathlon :
difficulty:Beginner :
Triathlon :
Super Sprint :
Triathlon : Swim 200 Yards, Bike 6 Miles, Run 2 Miles
Event :
Triathlon :
difficulty:Beginner :
Triathlon :
Super Sprint :
Triathlon : Swim 200 Yards, Bike 6 Miles, Run 2 Miles
More Info >>

Burlington, Wisconsin

Aurora Wellness Center

Sun, Mar 26, 2017

Wisconsin Indoor Triathlon


Sprint Indoor Triathlon :
Triathlon : Swim 800 Meters, Bike 12.4 Miles, Run 3.1 Miles
More Info >>

Brookfield, Wisconsin


    6 Events Found (Showing 12 per page)

Local Triathlon Coaches

Coach Name City
Cindi Bannink Madison
Blake Becker Madison
Lauren Birkel Madison
Nathan Ennis Neenah
Bob Hanisch Brookfield
Todd Jensen New Berlin
Lauren Jensen New Berlin
Ken Johnson Kenosha
Gordy Kacala Racine
Jerry Landmark New Glarus
Jessica Laufenberg Verona
William Martin Madison
Brian McWilliams De Pere
Andrew Shanks Germantown
Tammy Wuebben West Bend
Karla Bock Madison
Derek Scheer Madison
Laura Arendt Deforest
Judith Olson Appleton
Jim Bruskewitz Madison
Dwight Sandvold Dousman
Heather Frank Portage
Andrea Hirth Pleasant Prairie
Kim Reistad Madison
Mike Lavery Madison
Tammy Coplien Madison
Chris Thompson Sun Prairie
Elizabeth Bart Mequon
Blake Becker Fitchburg
Lisa Christensen Waukesha
Patrick Brady Madison
Train2Race, LLC
Leonardo Silva La Crosse
Art Hicks Racine